SUMMARY REPORT        Pickaway County, Ohio            Official Results
Run Date:05/23/18     Primary Election
RUN TIME:12:40 PM     May 8, 2018
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 42) .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    34,605
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .     3,861   11.16
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .    10,452   30.20
           REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN .  .  .  .  .         1
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .    20,291   58.64
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,802
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .     2,009   29.54
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .     4,668   68.63
           BALLOTS CAST - GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .09
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .       119    1.75
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             19.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             52.03
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .             44.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN  .  .  .  .  .  .
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .               .59

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton .  .  .  .     1,454   75.10
           Larry E. Ealy/Jeffrey Lynn.  .  .  .  .        36    1.86
           Dennis John Kucinich/Tara L. Samples  .       182    9.40
           Bill O'Neill/Chantelle C. Lewis .  .  .        88    4.55
           Paul E. Ray/Jerry M. Schroeder  .  .  .        40    2.07
           Joe Schiavoni/Stephanie Dodd .  .  .  .       136    7.02

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Dettelbach .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,467  100.00

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Zack Space .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,521  100.00

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen Clyde.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,495  100.00

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rob Richardson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,503  100.00

          United States Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sherrod Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,738  100.00

          Representative to Congress - (15th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rob Jarvis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       596   34.81
           Rick Neal  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,116   65.19

          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,464  100.00

          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,471  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marie Hoover  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,461  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/10/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Valarie K. Gerlach  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,426  100.00

          State Central Committee, Woman (17th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stacy Brooks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       512  100.00

          State Central Committee, Man (20th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul R. Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       475   46.39
           Jason Stevens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       549   53.61

          State Central Committee, Woman (20th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melody Arent Bobbitt.  .  .  .  .  .  .       363   36.67
           Melissa Wilde .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       627   63.33

          State Senator (17th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scott M. Dailey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       513  100.00

          State Representative (78th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amber Daniels .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       973  100.00

          State Representative (92nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Beth Workman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       509  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Parks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,357  100.00

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melissa A. Betz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,708  100.00

          County Central Committee 1-A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shannon McKibben .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          County Central Committee 1-B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Bensonhaver.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   66.67
           Sherry D. Parks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   33.33

          County Central Committee 1-C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marsha Dumm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   67.86
           Danielle Ryan Mogan .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   32.14

          County Central Committee 2-A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Molly Tootle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          County Central Committee 2-B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brent F. Bowers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          County Central Committee 3-A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anne Bella Canan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          County Central Committee 3-B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cameron Linzy Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          County Central Committee 4-A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jessica  Bowers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   73.08
           Emery J. Grewell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   26.92

          County Central Committee CIRCLEVILLE NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Debra S. McCoy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          County Central Committee CIRCLEVILLE SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeanette L. Gerhart .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          County Central Committee DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Teddy Dollison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          County Central Committee ASHVILLE EAST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William L. Murray Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          County Central Committee SOUTH BLOOMFIELD
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cathy L. Sapp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          County Central Committee JACKSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan L. Welsh.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          County Central Committee PICKAWAY EAST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brad W. Cotton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          County Central Committee PICKAWAY WEST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joyce R. Gifford .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          County Central Committee SALTCREEK NORTH - TARLTON
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nicole Marie Mitchell  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          County Central Committee SOUTHERN POINT
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michelle Adams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          County Central Committee WALNUT WEST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Warren R. Spangler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          County Central Committee WASHINGTON CENTRAL
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy M. Shollenberger .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          County Central Committee WASHINGTON SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marsha A. Few .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted .  .  .  .  .  .     2,372   51.80
           Mary Taylor/Nathan D. Estruth.  .  .  .     2,207   48.20

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave Yost  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,692  100.00

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith Faber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,422  100.00

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank LaRose  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,358  100.00

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra O'Brien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,815   44.47
           Robert Sprague.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,266   55.53

          United States Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melissa Ackison  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       988   23.32
           Don Elijah Eckhart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220    5.19
           Mike Gibbons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,534   36.21
           Dan Kiley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167    3.94
           Jim Renacci.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,323   31.23
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .09

          Representative to Congress - (15th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Stivers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,910  100.00

          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,335  100.00

          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,211  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kris D. Blanton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,761   51.46
           Jason P. Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,661   48.54

          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/10/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Hess  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,937   72.38
           Kathleen Madden  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,121   27.62

          State Central Committee, Man (17th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Phil A. Bowman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       919   73.23
           Charles Krabbe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       336   26.77

          State Central Committee, Woman (17th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonnie Ward.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,206  100.00

          State Central Committee, Man (20th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrick Hennessey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,994  100.00

          State Central Committee, Woman (20th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diana L. Fleegle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       749   35.16
           Angela D. White  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,381   64.84

          State Senate (17th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bob Peterson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,276  100.00

          State Representative (78th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ron Hood.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,066   77.23
           Austin Reid.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       386   14.43
           Andrew Smigelski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       223    8.34

          State Representative - (92nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary Scherer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,326  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           P. Randall Knece .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,701  100.00

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jay H. Wippel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,534  100.00

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Central Committee 1-A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Fred K. Mavis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00

          County Central Committee 1-D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom E. Spring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00

          County Central Committee 2-A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barry D. Keller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          County Central Committee 2-B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Caryn Elizabeth Koch.  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          County Central Committee 3-A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Emory Todd Brady .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   55.29
           Josh Ford  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   44.71

          County Central Committee 3-B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George B. Schneider .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          County Central Committee 4-A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerry R. Isaac.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          County Central Committee 4-B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Walter David Winner .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          County Central Committee CIRCLEVILLE NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael A. Whitten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          County Central Committee CIRCLEVILLE SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard R. Elsea .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00

          County Central Committee DARBY NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan L. Boggs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00

          County Central Committee DARBY SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rex D. Buller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          County Central Committee DEERCREEK/WILLIAMSPORT
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James W. Dean .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          County Central Committee ASHVILLE EAST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah Hulse .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          County Central Committee ASHVILLE NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian S. Stewart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00

          County Central Committee HARRISON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Retha Jane Lynch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          County Central Committee JACKSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary Scherer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ellery S. Elick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00

          County Central Committee MONROE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jane Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          County Central Committee DARBYVILLE MUHLENBERG
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jay H. Wippel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          County Central Committee PERRY-NEW HOLLAND
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Clair Betzko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          County Central Committee PICKAWAY EAST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          County Central Committee PICKAWAY WEST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Norman W. Wilson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          County Central Committee SALTCREEK SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laura Schweitzer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00

          County Central Committee COMMERCIAL POINT
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary A. Joiner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00

          County Central Committee SCIOTO NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Struckman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          County Central Committee SCIOTO SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra K. Darby  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00

          County Central Committee WALNUT EAST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David W. Stockham.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00

          County Central Committee WALNUT WEST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Harold Henson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00

          County Central Committee WASHINGTON NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary K. Wilson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00

          County Central Committee WASHINGTON SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David L. Beavers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00

          County Central Committee WAYNE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William J. Richards .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

                          ********** (GREEN) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Constance Gadell-Newton/Brett Joseph  .         3  100.00

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          United States Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          State Issue
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,419   67.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,144   32.67

          Circleville Township Zoning
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171   35.19
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       315   64.81